get app
Sign Up
Log In
Sign Up
Log In
Get App
Industry
Artists
Event Pros
Help
Privacy
Terms
English
Español
Français
Português
日本語
Deutsch
Folk concerts in East Gwillimbury, Canada
Find tickets to concerts, tour dates and live music near East Gwillimbury, Canada
East Gwillimbury, Canada
Live Streams
Today
This Week
This Month
All Dates
Choose Dates
Alternative
Blues
Christian/Gospel
Classical
Country
Comedy
Electronic
Folk
Hip Hop
Jazz
Latin
Metal
Pop
Punk
R&B/Soul
Reggae
Rock
All Genres
All Artists
Recommended
Followed Artists
Ellen Froese
Cameron House
May 27 - 9:00 PM
Kevin California
The Painted Lady
May 28 - 8:00 PM
El Ceibo
The Distillery's Bourbon Street North Festival
May 29 - 1:00 PM
Charley Crockett
Massey Hall
May 29 - 7:00 PM
55
Jacob Moon
Classic Troubadours Live: The Songs of James, Joni, Jackson & Carole
May 29 - 7:30 PM
6
Angela Saini
CMAO Kick Off Concert
May 29 - 7:30 PM
Classic Troubadours Live
Classic Troubadours Live: The Music of James, Joni, Jackson & Carole
May 29 - 7:30 PM
Brian Gordon
SONGS FOR LIFE - AgeCare Aurora (Aurora, ON)
May 30 - 2:30 PM
Creekbed Carter Hogan
Drom Taberna
May 30 - 5:00 PM
Dickson Bonfield
3030 Dundas West
May 30 - 7:00 PM
Joey O'Neil
Cork & Bean
May 30 - 7:00 PM
Suzie Vinnick Music
Songer Singwriters with David Gillis
May 30 - 8:00 PM
Emma Ruth Rundle
Phoenix Concert Theatre, Lee's Palace, The Garrison, The Baby G
May 31 - 11:00 AM
58
Mike Scheidt
Phoenix Concert Theatre, Lee's Palace, The Garrison, The Baby G
May 31 - 11:00 AM
Völur
Phoenix Concert Theatre, Lee's Palace, The Garrison, The Baby G
May 31 - 11:00 AM
10
Brian Gordon
SONGS FOR LIFE - Lakeridge Heights Retirement Community (Whitby, ON)
May 31 - 2:00 PM
Madison Galloway
Madison Galloway at Newmarket Rib & Beer Fest
May 31 - 5:00 PM
Suzie Ungerleider
The Rec Room
May 31 - 7:30 PM
Kaleb Hikele
GoodLot Farm & GoodLot Farmstead Brewing Co.
May 31 - 8:00 PM
SunDub
Supermarket
May 31 - 8:00 PM
Duke Street Turnaround
Duke St @ Drom Taberna
May 31 - 8:30 PM
Sarah Smith
Orangeville Blues and Jazz Festival - TD MAIN STAGE **Performing with The SheWolves of London
Jun 01 - 3:00 PM
8
The Stephen Stanley Band
Stephen Stanley Solo Live - Innis College 60th Anniversary Celebration
Jun 01 - 4:00 PM
Ladom Ensemble
Celebration of Small Ensembles
Jun 01 - 4:00 PM
Erin Blackstock
Erin at Lake Simcoe Arms
Jun 01 - 7:30 PM
Elliott BROOD
Elliott BROOD at Harbourfront Centre’s 50th Anniversary Block Party
Jun 01 - 7:30 PM
19
Natasha Roldán
Happening Festival
Jun 01 - 8:00 PM
Kevin California
Georgian Circle - The Hive
Jun 01 - 8:00 PM
Andre Bisson Band
Andre Bisson Band at The Moonshine Cafe
Jun 01 - 8:30 PM
Mimi O'Bonsawin
Aurora Cultural Centre
Jun 02 - 11:00 AM
Kevin California
Flying Monkeys Craft Brewery
Jun 02 - 1:00 PM
Erin Blackstock
Sunday Acoustics with Erin
Jun 02 - 2:00 PM
Onion Honey
GoodLot Farm & GoodLot Farmstead Brewing Co.
Jun 02 - 2:00 PM
FabCollab
La Cueva: Flamenco Underground
Jun 02 - 7:00 PM
Charlotte Morris
The Dakota Tavern
Jun 02 - 7:00 PM
The Nathaniel Dett Chorale
Roy Thomson Hall
Jun 03 - 12:00 PM
View All