Você tem bom gosto!
Inicie sessão para seguir seus artistas favoritos, salvar eventos e muito mais.
Encontre datas da turnê e eventos de música ao vivo para todas as suas bandas e artistas favoritos em sua cidade. Receba ingressos para shows, notícias, e confirme a presença nos shows com Bandsintown.

artista
Phil Odgers
Em DigressãoVerificado
1,27 mil Seguidores•1 próximo show
Não há shows marcados na sua cidade
Envie uma solicitação para Phil Odgers fazer um show na sua cidade
Solicitar um show
Todos os eventos e transmissões ao vivo
Phil Odgers Featured Video
Latest Posts
Phil Odgers
há 15 dias
THE HIGH ROAD
Dundee was the perfect way to end my Scottish solo tour.
These gigs have been a fantastic experience. Each show felt unique, and it’s been great meeting and chatting with people afterwards. The atmosphere has been warm and welcoming, with plenty of singalongs and e
Dundee was the perfect way to end my Scottish solo tour.
These gigs have been a fantastic experience. Each show felt unique, and it’s been great meeting and chatting with people afterwards. The atmosphere has been warm and welcoming, with plenty of singalongs and e

Ver mais postagens
Turnê de Phil Odgers
Os fãs também seguem
Nunca perca outro show de Phil Odgers.
Receba alertas sobre anúncios de turnês, ingressos para show e shows perto de você com uma conta gratuita do Bandsintown.
Sobre Phil Odgers

Phil Odgers
Acoustic guitarist, singer-songwriter. Founder member of UK Folk Rock Rebels 'The Men They Couldn't Hang'. New album 'THE WAR IS OVER' (follow up to FAR ROCKAWAY) just released. Label: Vinyl Star Records, distributed by Cargo Records
Ver mais
Géneros:
Contemporary Folk, Folk, Scottish Folk, British Folk, Country, Folk Rock, Irish, Punk, Rock, Singer-songwriter, British Folk-rock
Cidade natal:
London, United Kingdom
Contribuir
Ajude Phil Odgers a continuar fazendo a música de que você gosta.
Não há shows marcados na sua cidade
Envie uma solicitação para Phil Odgers fazer um show na sua cidade
Solicitar um show
Todos os eventos e transmissões ao vivo
Phil Odgers Featured Video
Latest Posts
Phil Odgers
há 15 dias
THE HIGH ROAD
Dundee was the perfect way to end my Scottish solo tour.
These gigs have been a fantastic experience. Each show felt unique, and it’s been great meeting and chatting with people afterwards. The atmosphere has been warm and welcoming, with plenty of singalongs and e
Dundee was the perfect way to end my Scottish solo tour.
These gigs have been a fantastic experience. Each show felt unique, and it’s been great meeting and chatting with people afterwards. The atmosphere has been warm and welcoming, with plenty of singalongs and e

Ver mais postagens
Turnê de Phil Odgers
Sobre Phil Odgers

Phil Odgers
Acoustic guitarist, singer-songwriter. Founder member of UK Folk Rock Rebels 'The Men They Couldn't Hang'. New album 'THE WAR IS OVER' (follow up to FAR ROCKAWAY) just released. Label: Vinyl Star Records, distributed by Cargo Records
Ver mais
Géneros:
Contemporary Folk, Folk, Scottish Folk, British Folk, Country, Folk Rock, Irish, Punk, Rock, Singer-songwriter, British Folk-rock
Cidade natal:
London, United Kingdom
Contribuir
Ajude Phil Odgers a continuar fazendo a música de que você gosta.
Os fãs também seguem
Nunca perca outro show de Phil Odgers.
Receba alertas sobre anúncios de turnês, ingressos para show e shows perto de você com uma conta gratuita do Bandsintown.
Vive a experiência completa com a app Bandsintown.
O que os fãs estão dizendo
It was an excellent show. Swill played a mix of songs, including some Men They Couldn’t Hang numbers.
He had a very good rapport with the crowd.
Excellent value at £15 a ticket.
7 de setembro de 2026·Glasgow, United Kingdom
Alan
O que os fãs estão dizendo
It was an excellent show. Swill played a mix of songs, including some Men They Couldn’t Hang numbers.
He had a very good rapport with the crowd.
Excellent value at £15 a ticket.
7 de setembro de 2026·Glasgow, United Kingdom
Alan