センスが良いですね!
ログインしてお気に入りのアーティストをフォローしたり、イベントを保存したりしましょう。
あなたの街にやってくる大好きなバンドやアーティストのイベント日程を調べましょう。Bandsintownを使って、コンサートチケットや最新ニュースを入手してください。

アーティスト
Oneohtrix Point Never
ツアー中検証済み
フォロワー数 10.9万•近日開催予定の公演1件
あなたの都市で近日開催予定の公演はありません
Oneohtrix Point Never にお住いの地域での公演リクエストを送る
公演をリクエスト
すべてのイベントとライブ配信
4月
01
-
4月
04
Oneohtrix Point Never 物販

Again
$36.73

Again
$21.99

Magic Oneohtrix Point Never
$36.98

KCRW Session
$25.04

Age Of
$26.68

Good Time Soundtrack
$34.80

Garden of Delete
$32.85

R Plus Seven
$39.47
すべてを表示Oneohtrix Point Neverのツアー
Latest Posts
Oneohtrix Point Never
5ヶ月前
After two sold out shows in NY, Oneohtrix Point Never is coming back to Europe this week with Freeka Tet. Secure your tickets before it's too late.
Tranquilizer Tour 202続きを読む
Tranquilizer Tour 202続きを読む

投稿の表示数を増やす
おすすめアーティスト
Oneohtrix Point Neverのコンサートを二度と見逃すことはありません。
無料のBandsintownアカウントでツアーの発表、コンサートチケット、お近くのショーに関するアラートを受け取りましょう。
Oneohtrix Point Never について

Oneohtrix Point Never
Daniel Lopatin is a musician, composer, and Mercury Prize nominated producer who records and performs as Oneohtrix Point Never. His new album "Tranquilizer" is out in November 2025.
Lopatin composed and performed the music for Chanel’s Métiers d'art A/W show in 2021 and was also the Musical Director for The Weeknd’s 2021 Super Bowl Half-Time performance. He was an Executive Producer on The Weeknd's 2022 worldwide #1 charted album, “Dawn FM” where he performs on a majority of the songs. He has collaborated with numerous artists including James Blake, Ishmael Butler, Charli XCX, Kelsey Lu, Iggy Pop, Rosalia and his production credits include Anohni, FKA Twigs, David Byrne, Moses Sumney, Nine Inch Nails and MGMT.
His original film scores include Josh and Benny Safdie’s Uncut Gems (2019) and Good Time (2017) for which he received the Best Soundtrack Award at the 2017 Cannes Film Festival. His music has been included in other films including Sofia Coppola’s The Bling Ring (2013). He was Executive Producer on the soundtrack to The Curse (2023), a series created by Nathan Fielder and Benny Safdie for Showtime, with music by John Medeski. Most recently he scored Marty Supreme (2025) directed by Josh Safdie.
Lopatin composed and performed the music for Chanel’s Métiers d'art A/W show in 2021 and was also the Musical Director for The Weeknd’s 2021 Super Bowl Half-Time performance. He was an Executive Producer on The Weeknd's 2022 worldwide #1 charted album, “Dawn FM” where he performs on a majority of the songs. He has collaborated with numerous artists including James Blake, Ishmael Butler, Charli XCX, Kelsey Lu, Iggy Pop, Rosalia and his production credits include Anohni, FKA Twigs, David Byrne, Moses Sumney, Nine Inch Nails and MGMT.
His original film scores include Josh and Benny Safdie’s Uncut Gems (2019) and Good Time (2017) for which he received the Best Soundtrack Award at the 2017 Cannes Film Festival. His music has been included in other films including Sofia Coppola’s The Bling Ring (2013). He was Executive Producer on the soundtrack to The Curse (2023), a series created by Nathan Fielder and Benny Safdie for Showtime, with music by John Medeski. Most recently he scored Marty Supreme (2025) directed by Josh Safdie.
表示を増やす
ジャンル:
Other, Electronic, Ambient, Experimental
出身地:
Boston, Massachusetts
あなたの都市で近日開催予定の公演はありません
Oneohtrix Point Never にお住いの地域での公演リクエストを送る
公演をリクエスト
すべてのイベントとライブ配信
4月
01
-
4月
04
Latest Posts
Oneohtrix Point Never
5ヶ月前
After two sold out shows in NY, Oneohtrix Point Never is coming back to Europe this week with Freeka Tet. Secure your tickets before it's too late.
Tranquilizer Tour 202続きを読む
Tranquilizer Tour 202続きを読む

投稿の表示数を増やす
Oneohtrix Point Never 物販

Again
$36.73

Again
$21.99

Magic Oneohtrix Point Never
$36.98

KCRW Session
$25.04

Age Of
$26.68

Good Time Soundtrack
$34.80

Garden of Delete
$32.85

R Plus Seven
$39.47
すべてを表示Oneohtrix Point Neverのツアー
Oneohtrix Point Never について

Oneohtrix Point Never
Daniel Lopatin is a musician, composer, and Mercury Prize nominated producer who records and performs as Oneohtrix Point Never. His new album "Tranquilizer" is out in November 2025.
Lopatin composed and performed the music for Chanel’s Métiers d'art A/W show in 2021 and was also the Musical Director for The Weeknd’s 2021 Super Bowl Half-Time performance. He was an Executive Producer on The Weeknd's 2022 worldwide #1 charted album, “Dawn FM” where he performs on a majority of the songs. He has collaborated with numerous artists including James Blake, Ishmael Butler, Charli XCX, Kelsey Lu, Iggy Pop, Rosalia and his production credits include Anohni, FKA Twigs, David Byrne, Moses Sumney, Nine Inch Nails and MGMT.
His original film scores include Josh and Benny Safdie’s Uncut Gems (2019) and Good Time (2017) for which he received the Best Soundtrack Award at the 2017 Cannes Film Festival. His music has been included in other films including Sofia Coppola’s The Bling Ring (2013). He was Executive Producer on the soundtrack to The Curse (2023), a series created by Nathan Fielder and Benny Safdie for Showtime, with music by John Medeski. Most recently he scored Marty Supreme (2025) directed by Josh Safdie.
Lopatin composed and performed the music for Chanel’s Métiers d'art A/W show in 2021 and was also the Musical Director for The Weeknd’s 2021 Super Bowl Half-Time performance. He was an Executive Producer on The Weeknd's 2022 worldwide #1 charted album, “Dawn FM” where he performs on a majority of the songs. He has collaborated with numerous artists including James Blake, Ishmael Butler, Charli XCX, Kelsey Lu, Iggy Pop, Rosalia and his production credits include Anohni, FKA Twigs, David Byrne, Moses Sumney, Nine Inch Nails and MGMT.
His original film scores include Josh and Benny Safdie’s Uncut Gems (2019) and Good Time (2017) for which he received the Best Soundtrack Award at the 2017 Cannes Film Festival. His music has been included in other films including Sofia Coppola’s The Bling Ring (2013). He was Executive Producer on the soundtrack to The Curse (2023), a series created by Nathan Fielder and Benny Safdie for Showtime, with music by John Medeski. Most recently he scored Marty Supreme (2025) directed by Josh Safdie.
表示を増やす
ジャンル:
Other, Electronic, Ambient, Experimental
出身地:
Boston, Massachusetts
おすすめアーティスト
Oneohtrix Point Neverのコンサートを二度と見逃すことはありません。
無料のBandsintownアカウントでツアーの発表、コンサートチケット、お近くのショーに関するアラートを受け取りましょう。
Bandsintown アプリで最高の体験をお楽しみください。
ライブ写真



ファンの声
Loved the homunculus
2024年4月19日·Portland, OR
Atticus
Mutant Standard live, Bitstream 3X in white, little stage on stage. 10/10
2024年4月6日·London, United Kingdom
Karol
Great evening! Great concert and great place for this experience!!! I totally loved it!
2024年3月25日·Berlin, Germany
Marteng
ライブ写真



ファンの声
Loved the homunculus
2024年4月19日·Portland, OR
Atticus
Mutant Standard live, Bitstream 3X in white, little stage on stage. 10/10
2024年4月6日·London, United Kingdom
Karol
Great evening! Great concert and great place for this experience!!! I totally loved it!
2024年3月25日·Berlin, Germany
Marteng