Du hast einen tollen Geschmack!
Melde dich an, um deinen Lieblingskünstlern zu folgen, Veranstaltungen zu speichern und vieles mehr.
Finde Tourdaten und Livemusik-Veranstaltungen für deine Lieblingsbands und -künstler in deiner Stadt. Hol dir mit Bandsintown Konzertkarten, erfahre Neuigkeiten und gib RSVPs zu Konzerten ab.

Künstler
The Cinelli Brothers
Auf TourVerifiziert
3850 Follower•20 bevorstehende Shows
Keine demnächst stattfindenden Shows in deiner Stadt
Schicke eine Anfrage an The Cinelli Brothers, in deiner Stadt aufzutreten
Um eine Show bitten
Alle Ereignisse & Live-Übertragungen
Tour von The Cinelli Brothers
Außerdem folgen die Fans
Verpassen Sie nie wieder ein The Cinelli Brothers Konzert.
Erhalten Sie Benachrichtigungen über Tournee-Ankündigungen, Konzert-Tickets und Shows in Ihrer Nähe mit einem kostenlosen Bandsintown-Konto.
Über The Cinelli Brothers

The Cinelli Brothers
The Cinelli Brothers are a London-based live band blending British Invasion swagger with contemporary roots rock, soul and timeless rock & roll energy.
Originally formed by Italian-born brothers Marco and Alessandro Cinelli, the band has rapidly built an international following through explosive live performances, rich vocal harmonies and a fresh cross-Atlantic sound inspired by artists such as The Rolling Stones, Little Feat, The Black Keys and The Band.
Following acclaimed tours across Europe and the United States, appearances on Joe Bonamassa’s Keeping The Blues Alive Cruise, Rockpalast and BBC Radio, The Cinelli Brothers continue to establish themselves as one of the most exciting rising acts in the modern roots-rock world.
FOR FANS OF:
The Black Keys • Marcus King • The Rolling Stones • The Record Company • Little Feat
Originally formed by Italian-born brothers Marco and Alessandro Cinelli, the band has rapidly built an international following through explosive live performances, rich vocal harmonies and a fresh cross-Atlantic sound inspired by artists such as The Rolling Stones, Little Feat, The Black Keys and The Band.
Following acclaimed tours across Europe and the United States, appearances on Joe Bonamassa’s Keeping The Blues Alive Cruise, Rockpalast and BBC Radio, The Cinelli Brothers continue to establish themselves as one of the most exciting rising acts in the modern roots-rock world.
FOR FANS OF:
The Black Keys • Marcus King • The Rolling Stones • The Record Company • Little Feat
Mehr anzeigen
Genres:
Modern Vintage Rock, Roots Rock, Americana, Blues, Retro Rock, Modern Roots, Rock And Roll, Vintage Rock, Alternative Roots, Soul
Bandmitglieder:
Marco Cinelli - Guitar and Vocals, Alessandro Cinelli - Drums, Jorma Gasperi - Bass and Guitar, Tom Julian - Jones - Harmonica and Guitar
Heimatort:
London, United Kingdom
Keine demnächst stattfindenden Shows in deiner Stadt
Schicke eine Anfrage an The Cinelli Brothers, in deiner Stadt aufzutreten
Um eine Show bitten
Alle Ereignisse & Live-Übertragungen
Tour von The Cinelli Brothers
Über The Cinelli Brothers

The Cinelli Brothers
The Cinelli Brothers are a London-based live band blending British Invasion swagger with contemporary roots rock, soul and timeless rock & roll energy.
Originally formed by Italian-born brothers Marco and Alessandro Cinelli, the band has rapidly built an international following through explosive live performances, rich vocal harmonies and a fresh cross-Atlantic sound inspired by artists such as The Rolling Stones, Little Feat, The Black Keys and The Band.
Following acclaimed tours across Europe and the United States, appearances on Joe Bonamassa’s Keeping The Blues Alive Cruise, Rockpalast and BBC Radio, The Cinelli Brothers continue to establish themselves as one of the most exciting rising acts in the modern roots-rock world.
FOR FANS OF:
The Black Keys • Marcus King • The Rolling Stones • The Record Company • Little Feat
Originally formed by Italian-born brothers Marco and Alessandro Cinelli, the band has rapidly built an international following through explosive live performances, rich vocal harmonies and a fresh cross-Atlantic sound inspired by artists such as The Rolling Stones, Little Feat, The Black Keys and The Band.
Following acclaimed tours across Europe and the United States, appearances on Joe Bonamassa’s Keeping The Blues Alive Cruise, Rockpalast and BBC Radio, The Cinelli Brothers continue to establish themselves as one of the most exciting rising acts in the modern roots-rock world.
FOR FANS OF:
The Black Keys • Marcus King • The Rolling Stones • The Record Company • Little Feat
Mehr anzeigen
Genres:
Modern Vintage Rock, Roots Rock, Americana, Blues, Retro Rock, Modern Roots, Rock And Roll, Vintage Rock, Alternative Roots, Soul
Bandmitglieder:
Marco Cinelli - Guitar and Vocals, Alessandro Cinelli - Drums, Jorma Gasperi - Bass and Guitar, Tom Julian - Jones - Harmonica and Guitar
Heimatort:
London, United Kingdom
Außerdem folgen die Fans
Verpassen Sie nie wieder ein The Cinelli Brothers Konzert.
Erhalten Sie Benachrichtigungen über Tournee-Ankündigungen, Konzert-Tickets und Shows in Ihrer Nähe mit einem kostenlosen Bandsintown-Konto.
Genieße mit der App Bandsintown das ganze Erlebnis.
Live-Fotos






Was die Fans sagen
The Cinelli Brothers gave a great, energetic show in De Amer. Again i was impressed by the brothers. Next time I will be there agsin
8. September 2026·Amen, Netherlands
Tonny
The Cinelli Brothers were fabulous at The Attic on Thursday. They played a brilliant set and the audience loved them. Fantastic guys!
11. April 2026·Leeds, United Kingdom
Carolyn
This show was amazing. The Cinelli Brothers are a phenomenal band. Easily the best around today.
Go and see them any chance you get, you won't regret it.
11. November 2025·London, United Kingdom
Live-Fotos






Was die Fans sagen
The Cinelli Brothers gave a great, energetic show in De Amer. Again i was impressed by the brothers. Next time I will be there agsin
8. September 2026·Amen, Netherlands
Tonny
The Cinelli Brothers were fabulous at The Attic on Thursday. They played a brilliant set and the audience loved them. Fantastic guys!
11. April 2026·Leeds, United Kingdom
Carolyn
This show was amazing. The Cinelli Brothers are a phenomenal band. Easily the best around today.
Go and see them any chance you get, you won't regret it.
11. November 2025·London, United Kingdom

