get app
Sign Up
Log In
Sign Up
Log In
Get App
Industry
Artists
Event Pros
Help
Privacy
Terms
English
Español
Français
Português
日本語
Deutsch
Concerts in Sydney, Australia
Find tickets to concerts, tour dates and live music near Sydney, Australia
Sydney, Australia
Live Streams
Today
This Week
This Month
All Dates
Choose Dates
Alternative
Blues
Christian/Gospel
Classical
Country
Comedy
Electronic
Folk
Hip Hop
Jazz
Latin
Metal
Pop
Punk
R&B/Soul
Reggae
Rock
All Genres
All Artists
Recommended
Followed Artists
Dream Circus
Luna Park Sydney
May 10 - 12:00 PM
Buddy Goode
The Beer Shed Brewing Co
May 10 - 6:00 PM
Cha Rahgung
Acoustic Soulful Music
May 10 - 6:00 PM
Cherry Rype
PUSH MAG ISSUE 05 LAUNCH
May 10 - 6:00 PM
AvalancheAU
Ronnie Simmons and The Redback Spiders with Avalanche & Punish
May 10 - 6:00 PM
Sugar Fed Leopards
Sugar Fed Leopards 'Love. Be In It.' album launch: The Servo, Port Kembla NSW
May 10 - 6:00 PM
Jamie Lindsay
Crowne Plaza Terrigal Pacific, an IHG Hotel
May 10 - 7:00 PM
Black Rheno
Black Rheno 'WHO THE FU#K IS BLACK RHENO' Tour
May 10 - 7:00 PM
Jonny Reid
Ryan McMullan live in Sydney- Support by Jonny Reid
May 10 - 7:00 PM
Thunder Fox
Thunder Fox @ TBH Fridays, Wollongong | The Best Tour
May 10 - 7:00 PM
Kerryn Fields
Matt Joe Gow & Kerryn Fields (Album Tour)
May 10 - 7:00 PM
Matt Joe Gow & Kerryn Fields
Matt Joe Gow & Kerryn Fields (Album Tour)
May 10 - 7:00 PM
Felicity Dowd
The Great Club
May 10 - 7:00 PM
Kyle Lionhart
Bulli Heritage Hotel
May 10 - 7:00 PM
7
Connor burns
Manning Bar
May 10 - 7:00 PM
Matt Joe Gow
Matt Joe Gow & Kerryn Fields 'I Remember You' Tour
May 10 - 7:00 PM
The Mary Wallopers
Metro Theatre
May 10 - 7:00 PM
18
Album
Avoca Beach Theatre
May 10 - 7:30 PM
Dawn French
State Theatre
May 10 - 7:30 PM
6
Ryan McMullan
Sydney, Australia
May 10 - 7:30 PM
104
Twin Circus
Twin Circus - Bulli Workers Club
May 10 - 7:30 PM
James Reyne (Official)
Crawl File - Dee Why
May 10 - 7:30 PM
193
Sam Fischer
Oxford Art Factory
May 10 - 7:30 PM
Chris Lanzon
Sam Fischer Live 2024
May 10 - 7:30 PM
Jax Tonic
North Ryde RSL
May 10 - 7:30 PM
Michael Carpenter
Avoca Beach Theatre
May 10 - 7:30 PM
Stephen K. Amos
Anita's Theatre Thirroul
May 10 - 7:30 PM
Sonny Grin
THUNDER FOX, SONNY GRIN, SAM FLETCHER LIVE
May 10 - 8:00 PM
Georgia Mooney
Singular Voices (supporting Martha Wainwright)
May 10 - 8:00 PM
Sydney Symphony Orchestra
Tchaikovsky’s Fifth Symphony
May 10 - 8:00 PM
Amanda Easton
London Calling at Ettalong (NSW)
May 10 - 8:00 PM
Martha Wainwright
City Recital Hall
May 10 - 8:00 PM
18
SPACE&AGES
SPACE&AGES East Coast Tour (Link & Pin)
May 10 - 8:00 PM
Glenn Whitehall
Johnny G & The Etypes at Palmer & Co
May 10 - 8:00 PM
Telenova
Crowbar Sydney
May 10 - 8:00 PM
31
Lilas
Low 302
May 10 - 8:00 PM
View All