You’ve got great taste.
Sign in to follow your favorite artists, save events, & more.
Sign In
get app
Sign Up
Log In
Sign Up
Log In
Get App
Industry
Artists
Event Pros
Help
Privacy
Terms
English
Español
Français
Português
日本語
Deutsch
Folk concerts in Milford, IN
Find tickets to concerts, tour dates and live music near Milford, IN
Milford, IN
Live Streams
Today
This Week
This Month
All Dates
Choose Dates
Alternative
Blues
Christian/Gospel
Classical
Country
Comedy
Electronic
Folk
Hip Hop
Jazz
Latin
Metal
Pop
Punk
R&B/Soul
Reggae
Rock
All Genres
All Artists
Recommended
Followed Artists
Ben Traverse
Ben Traverse at Iron Shoe Distillery
May 15 - 6:00 PM
Daniel Cole Dailey
Red Door Fire Kitchen + Lounge
May 15 - 6:00 PM
Kennedy's Kitchen
Private Event
May 16 - 5:30 PM
Grant-Lee Phillips
Stockroom East
May 16 - 7:00 PM
Jason Gray
WBCL's DADDY DAUGHTER DATE NIGHT 2024
May 17 - 7:00 PM
Max Lockwood
SOLO - Riviera Theater Bar
May 17 - 7:00 PM
Carrie Newcomer
Goshen College Music Center
May 17 - 7:30 PM
8
Kennedy's Kitchen
ND Graduation Weekend Show at Fiddler's Hearth
May 17 - 8:30 PM
Daniel Cole Dailey
Plymouth Farmers Market presents Daniel Cole Dailey Solo and Acoustic
May 18 - 9:00 AM
Matthew Logan Vasquez
Acorn Theatre
May 18 - 7:00 PM
9
Jason Gray
WBCL's DADDY DAUGHTER DATE NIGHT 2024
May 18 - 7:00 PM
Daniel Cole Dailey
The Boardwalk Beach Bar presents Daniel Cole Dailey alone and acoustic
May 18 - 6:00 PM
Don McLean
T. Furth Center for the Performing Arts
May 18 - 7:00 PM
15
Asleep at the Wheel
Blue Gate Performing Arts Center
May 18 - 7:30 PM
39
Robert Rolfe Feddersen
Brass Elk Brewing
May 20 - 6:00 PM
Sadie Gustafson-Zook
Goshen Brewing Company with Brittany Ann Tranbaugh
May 22 - 7:00 PM
Emmylou Harris
Blue Gate Performing Arts Center
May 22 - 7:00 PM
49
Brittany Ann Tranbaugh
Goshen Brewing Company
May 22 - 7:00 PM
Sadie Gustafson-Zook
Ignition Music: Supporting Tim Easton
May 23 - 7:30 PM
The Matchsellers
The Matchsellers 4-piece at Wild Rose Moon
May 25 - 7:00 PM
The Matchsellers
Noble County Fairgrounds
May 26 - 10:00 AM
Robert Rolfe Feddersen
Farmed & Forged
May 26 - 11:00 AM
Luke Winslow-King
Luke Winslow- King & Roberto Luti
May 29 - 7:00 PM
Daniel Donato
The Clyde Theatre
May 30 - 8:00 PM
25
Anna p.s.
Anna p.s. Concert @ Dablon Vineyards
May 31 - 4:00 PM
Rachel Brooke
Rachel Brooke @ The Brass Rail
May 31 - 8:00 PM
Leftover Salmon
Performance Pavilion at Sweetwater
Jun 01 - 6:00 PM
20
The Infamous Stringdusters
Performance Pavilion at Sweetwater
Jun 01 - 7:00 PM
12
Davey and The Midnights
DATM LIVE at The Ruin
Jun 01 - 8:00 PM
The Nelons
Gospel Week - Shipshewana, IN
Jun 04 - 2:00 PM
Chris Golden
William Lee Golden & The Goldens
Jun 05 - 7:00 PM
Kennedy's Kitchen
Morris Performing Arts Center
Jun 07 - 11:45 AM
Kennedy's Kitchen
DTSB First Friday at Fiddler's Hearth
Jun 07 - 8:30 PM
Nick Dittmeier & the Sawdusters
Rhapsody Art & Musc Fest 2024
Jun 08 - 4:00 PM
Daniel Rylander
Draft Taproom & Coffee
Jun 08 - 7:00 PM
Frances Luke Accord
Wild Rose Moon
Jun 08 - 7:00 PM
View All