get app
Sign Up
Log In
Sign Up
Log In
Get App
Industry
Artists
Event Pros
Help
Privacy
Terms
English
Español
Français
Português
日本語
Deutsch
Blues concerts in Kropp, Germany
Find tickets to concerts, tour dates and live music near Kropp, Germany
Kropp, Germany
Live Streams
Today
This Week
This Month
All Dates
Choose Dates
Alternative
Blues
Christian/Gospel
Classical
Country
Comedy
Electronic
Folk
Hip Hop
Jazz
Latin
Metal
Pop
Punk
R&B/Soul
Reggae
Rock
All Genres
All Artists
Recommended
Followed Artists
Daniel Kemish
Imagine Bar am Deutschen Haus
Sep 01 - 7:00 PM
Big Daddy Wilson
Speicher Husum
Nov 24 - 8:00 PM
Georg Schroeter und Marc Breitfelder
18. Intern. Willer Balloon Sail - Kieler Woche
Jun 21 - 8:00 PM
Make a Move
Speicher Husum
Oct 11 - 8:30 PM
Early James
Sønderborghus
Nov 22 - 7:00 PM
Guy Davis
Nygadehuset
May 08, 2025 - 8:00 PM
House On A Hill
HOUSE ON A HILL @ Klöngassen-Groove, Quickborn
Sep 07 - 8:00 PM
Kathy Kelly
Theater in der Stadthalle
Nov 08 - 7:30 PM
Georg Schroeter und Marc Breitfelder
Georg Schroeter / Marc Breitfelder und Kalle Reuter
Nov 08 - 7:00 PM
BASKERY
Sønderborghus
Sep 19 - 7:00 PM
Georg Schroeter und Marc Breitfelder
Georg Schroeter / Marc Breitfelder und Kalle Reuter
Nov 03 - 5:00 PM
Georg Schroeter und Marc Breitfelder
Abi Wallenstein's Spirit of the Blues
Jul 20 - 8:00 PM
Stephanie Jones
Speicher Husum
Nov 01 - 8:00 PM
Cenk Erdoğan
Speicher Husum
Nov 01 - 8:00 PM
Claire Besson
Speicher Husum
Nov 01 - 8:00 PM
Beaux Gris Gris & The Apocalypse
Guitar Heroes Festival
Nov 01 - 8:00 PM
Jörg Danielsen
Jörg Danielsen & Band @ Hohwachter Bucht
Aug 14 - 7:00 PM
Claude Bourbon, (progressive blues)
Alte Meierei am See
Jul 08 - 7:30 PM
Daniel Puente Encina
Daniel Puente Encina - Open Air Konzert am Strand von Eckernförde
Aug 17 - 5:00 PM
Daniel Puente Encina
Daniel Puente Encina - Open Air Konzert am Strand von Eckernförde
Aug 16 - 5:00 PM
Norman Beaker
PEP Kulturverein
May 10, 2025 - 8:00 PM
Moritz Kruit
Jubiläums-Bluesparty Itzehoe (Lions Bluesnight)
Oct 12 - 7:30 PM
Big Daddy Wilson
Räucherei KIEL
Nov 23 - 8:00 PM
Jaimi Faulkner
Die Pumpe
Sep 13 - 8:00 PM
The Commitments Souvenirs
A Tribute to Soul - Schweizerhalle - Tønder
Oct 04 - 8:00 PM
Vanja Sky
Lighthouse Arena Amrum
Jul 16 - 7:00 PM
Julian Dawson
Ulmenhofschule Förderschule
Jun 29 - 8:00 PM
BASKERY
Nygadehuset
Oct 25 - 8:00 PM
Hans Theessink
Tønder Festival - Hans Theessink & Blue Groove
Aug 23 - 12:00 AM
Hans Theessink
Tønder Festival - Hans Theessink & Blue Groove
Aug 22 - 12:00 AM
Botticelli Baby
Elbeforum Brunsbüttel
Nov 16 - 7:00 PM
Vanja Sky
DÜNEN-HUS
Aug 07 - 8:00 PM
Jumpin’ Jacks
Jumpin' Jacks - Sønderborg Strandfest
Jun 22 - 7:00 PM
Jumpin’ Jacks
Jumpin' Jacks - Aabenraa Bjergmarathon
Jun 22 - 9:45 AM
Brothers Moving
Enzo Festival
Aug 10 - 3:00 PM
Brothers Moving
Norden Festival
Aug 30 - 6:00 PM
View All