get app
Sign Up
Log In
Sign Up
Log In
Get App
Artists & Venues
Promoters
Help
Privacy
Terms
English
Español
Français
Português
日本語
Deutsch
Folk concerts in Saint-Omer, France
Find tickets to concerts, tour dates and live music near Saint-Omer, France
Saint-Omer, France
Live Streams
Today
This Week
This Month
All Dates
Choose Dates
Alternative
Blues
Christian/Gospel
Classical
Country
Electronic
Folk
Hip Hop
Jazz
Latin
Metal
Pop
Punk
R&B/Soul
Reggae
Rock
All Genres
All Artists
Recommended
Followed Artists
Julien Tassin
Julien Tassin Solo @ opening Permekemuseum
Mar 30 - 7:30 PM
They Call Me Rico
Nuits du Blues
Mar 30 - 8:00 PM
Spilar
Muziekcentrum Dranouter
Mar 30 - 8:00 PM
Meskerem Mees
Rosas: Exit Above
Apr 05 - 7:00 PM
The Reed Conservation Society
30 ans de la Cave / Release Party - Natacha Tertone invite The Reed Conservation Society et Jeancristophe
Apr 05 - 8:00 PM
Meskerem Mees
Rosas: Exit Above
Apr 06 - 7:00 PM
Mammal Hands
L'Aéronef
Apr 06 - 8:00 PM
18
GreenMatthews
St George's Memorial Church, Ypres
Apr 06 - 8:30 PM
Murmuration
Zénith de Lille
Apr 07 - 6:00 PM
Eloïz
Le Splendid
Apr 10 - 8:00 PM
Baxter Dury
L'Aéronef
Apr 16 - 7:00 PM
29
Eric Johanson
CC De Steiger Menen
Apr 18 - 8:00 PM
Zuffalo
Lesquin Cultural Center
Apr 20 - 11:00 AM
David Celia
David Celia
Apr 20 - 11:11 AM
BASKERY
La Boite à Musique
Apr 20 - 7:00 PM
GOLDMEN
ESPACE FLANDRE-HAZEBROUCK
Apr 20 - 8:00 PM
Alexis P Suter Band
LA HALLE
Apr 21 - 4:30 PM
Zuffalo
Couleur Café
Apr 21 - 6:00 PM
David Celia
David Celia
Apr 21 - 6:00 PM
Antoine Hénaut
Antoine Hénaut et Nicolas Moro
Apr 25 - 8:00 PM
DAAU // Die Anarchistische Abendunterhaltung
Cultuurcentrum De Grote Post
Apr 26 - 7:00 PM
Amadou & Mariam
Flonflons - Wazemmes l'Accordéon
May 03 - 8:00 PM
10
Grand Camino
Hamada + Grand Camino
May 04 - 8:00 PM
Spilar
Labadoux Festival 2024
May 05 - 4:00 AM
Timber Timbre
L’Aéronef
May 05 - 6:30 PM
6
Scott H. Biram
Labadoux Festival
May 05 - 8:00 PM
Iskander Moon
De Zwerver
May 08 - 8:30 PM
Giedre
LE KURSAAL - SALLE JEAN BART
May 17 - 8:00 PM
Marco Pandolfi
Marco Pandolfi - solo performance
May 17 - 8:00 PM
Ferocious Dog
The Booking Hall
May 22 - 7:00 PM
GOLDMEN
Stade Couvert Régional
May 24 - 8:00 PM
Jasper Steverlinck
cc Kruispunt
May 24 - 8:00 PM
Yodelice
Théâtre Sebastopol
May 24 - 8:00 PM
23
Spilar
Staf Versluys Centrum
May 31 - 8:00 PM
The Longshore Drifters
The Longshore Drifters at Cowboy Up
Jun 02 - 3:30 PM
Mylène Chamblain
Le Grange Blues Festival (TWB)
Jun 08 - 1:00 PM
View All