get app
Sign Up
Log In
Sign Up
Log In
Get App
Industry
Artists
Event Pros
Help
Privacy
Terms
English
Español
Français
Português
日本語
Deutsch
R&B/Soul concerts in Amsterdam-Zuidoost, Netherlands
Find tickets to concerts, tour dates and live music near Amsterdam-Zuidoost, Netherlands
Amsterdam-Zuidoost, Netherlands
Live Streams
Today
This Week
This Month
All Dates
Choose Dates
Alternative
Blues
Christian/Gospel
Classical
Country
Comedy
Electronic
Folk
Hip Hop
Jazz
Latin
Metal
Pop
Punk
R&B/Soul
Reggae
Rock
All Genres
All Artists
Recommended
Followed Artists
Frankie and the Witch Fingers
Doornroosje
May 04 - 8:00 PM
8
Jungle By Night
Bevrijdingsdag Ijmond (Beverwijk)
May 05 - 12:00 PM
Bodhi Olivio
Buk Buk
May 05 - 2:00 PM
Neda Boin
Stembevrijding Concert Hodenpijl
May 05 - 2:00 PM
Joel Sarakula
Rebel Rebel
May 05 - 3:00 PM
Son De Aqui
Plein '40-'45
May 05 - 3:00 PM
Joan Fort
Laura Dooge & Joan Fort duo
May 05 - 4:00 PM
Robert Finley
Ziggo Dome
May 05 - 7:00 PM
6
Joan Fort
Joan Fort "Acoustic" Trio feat. Valdemar Shanmugam & Dennis Levin
May 05 - 7:00 PM
The Dawn Brothers
Ziggo Dome
May 05 - 7:00 PM
6
Damian Erskine
Gino Vannelli
May 05 - 7:30 PM
Acantha Lang
Melkweg
May 07 - 7:30 PM
Rob Mostert Concerts
Hammond Vibes @ Erasmus Universiteit
May 08 - 8:00 PM
Leela James
PHIL
May 08 - 8:00 PM
Damian Erskine
Gino Vannelli
May 08 - 8:30 PM
Son De Aqui
Foundation Rolling Kitchen
May 08 - 9:00 PM
Matt Schofield Official
Matt Schofield Masterclass
May 09 - 1:30 PM
Acantha Lang
PAARD
May 09 - 7:30 PM
Steffen Morrison
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
May 09 - 7:30 PM
Bettye LaVette
Victory podium
May 09 - 8:30 PM
KASBA
Kasba live @Rollende Keukens Amsterdam
May 09 - 9:00 PM
Javier Figueira
Funky Jazz Session
May 09 - 9:30 PM
Rob Mostert Concerts
The Preacher Men Royal Flush tour @ Victorie
May 10 - 3:00 PM
Soul Survivors Amsterdam
Het Weekend van de Rollende Keukens 2024
May 10 - 4:30 PM
Matt Schofield Official
Cultuurpodium Boerderij
May 10 - 7:30 PM
Duncan Laurence
Rotterdam Ahoy
May 10 - 8:00 PM
15
Damian Erskine
Gino Vannelli
May 10 - 8:30 PM
Mica Millar
TivoliVredenburg
May 11 - 7:30 PM
9
Primaat
Hoogte80 2024
May 11 - 10:00 PM
Matt Schofield Official
Podium Victorie
May 12 - 7:30 PM
Eli "Paperboy" Reed
Eli Paperboy Reed in Utrecht
May 12 - 8:00 PM
Bettye LaVette
TivoliVredenburg
May 13 - 7:30 PM
8
Damian Erskine
Gino Vannelli
May 13 - 8:00 PM
Joan Fort
Martï Mitjavila Quartet feat. Virginia MacDonald & Joris Roelofs (Opening jam session)
May 14 - 8:30 PM
BlackRockStar
Conferentie Min. van SZW
May 15 - 11:00 AM
Edwin Evers Band
Amsterdamse Bostheater
May 15 - 6:00 PM
View All