Find tour dates and live music events for all your favorite bands and artists in your city. Get concert tickets, news and RSVP to shows with Bandsintown.

Bandsintown
Sign Up
Log In
Sign Up
Log In

Phone icon
Get App
Artists & VenuesPromotersHelp
PrivacyTerms
artist
artist
Chris CayzerVerified
229 Followers
Follow
About Chris Cayzer
Birth name: Christopher Ashley Luke Cayzer
Born 29 December 1986
Origin: Brisbane, Australia
Occupations: Singer, VJ, Actor, Songwriter/Producer
Instruments: Piano, ...
Read More
Genres:
Acoustic, Various, Pop, Rock
Band Members:
Chris Cayzer
Hometown:
Brisbane, Australia

About Chris Cayzer
Birth name: Christopher Ashley Luke Cayzer
Born 29 December 1986
Origin: Brisbane, Australia
Occupations: Singer, VJ, Actor, Songwriter/Producer
Instruments: Piano, ...
Read More
Genres:
Acoustic, Various, Pop, Rock
Band Members:
Chris Cayzer
Hometown:
Brisbane, Australia

phone
Get the full experience with the Bandsintown app.
arrow