Find tour dates and live music events for all your favorite bands and artists in your city. Get concert tickets, news and RSVP to shows with Bandsintown.

Bandsintown
Sign Up
Log In
Sign Up
Log In

Phone icon
Get App
Artists & VenuesPromotersHelp
PrivacyTerms
artist
artist

Son-TecVerified

471 Followers
Follow
About Son-Tec
Real Name: Zoltán Hedrick
He was born on the 6th of January 1980 in Budapest. In the age of 15 he got his first computer, but in the beginning he only played onto that, ...
Read More
Genres:
Electronic, Techno, Tech House
Hometown:
Budapest, Hungary

About Son-Tec
Real Name: Zoltán Hedrick
He was born on the 6th of January 1980 in Budapest. In the age of 15 he got his first computer, but in the beginning he only played onto that, ...
Read More
Genres:
Electronic, Techno, Tech House
Hometown:
Budapest, Hungary

Get the full experience with the Bandsintown app.
arrow