Find tour dates and live music events for all your favorite bands and artists in your city. Get concert tickets, news and RSVP to shows with Bandsintown.

Bandsintown
Sign Up
Log In
Sign Up
Log In

Phone icon
Get App
Artists & VenuesPromotersHelp
PrivacyTerms
artist
artist
Manny SoundzVerified
710 Followers
Follow
Events

Events in Your Area

No shows near you?
Send a request to Manny Soundz to play a show in your city
Come to Ashburn!
About Manny Soundz
Artist: Manny Soundz
Also Known As: Emmanuel Diaz
Genre: Latin, Jazz, R&B
Style: Bachata Jazz, Latin Pop, Salsa, Tropical
Born: Feb. 17, 1992, Queens NY
Related Artist: ...
Read More
Genres:
Tropical, Pop, Latin
Hometown:
Queens, New York

Events

Events in Your Area

No shows near you?
Send a request to Manny Soundz to play a show in your city
Come to Ashburn!
About Manny Soundz
Artist: Manny Soundz
Also Known As: Emmanuel Diaz
Genre: Latin, Jazz, R&B
Style: Bachata Jazz, Latin Pop, Salsa, Tropical
Born: Feb. 17, 1992, Queens NY
Related Artist: ...
Read More
Genres:
Tropical, Pop, Latin
Hometown:
Queens, New York

phone
Get the full experience with the Bandsintown app.
arrow