You’ve got great taste!
Log in to follow your favorite artists, save events, & more.

artist
Presley & Taylor
On TourVerified
2.21K Followers•7 Upcoming Shows
No upcoming shows in your city
Send a request to Presley & Taylor to play in your city
Request a show
All concerts & live streams
OCT
29
THU
Official Merch

Presley & Taylor Vinyl- Act My Age
$40.00 USD

Presley & Taylor Vinyl- Limited Edition
$30.00 USD

Presley & Taylor Sting Cherry Lip Balm
$5.00 USD

Presley & Taylor Out of This Dodge Motel Room Keychain
$10.00 USD

Presley & Taylor Safety Orange Logo Tee
$25.00 USD

Presley & Taylor Bleach Washed Never Not A Good Time Tee
$30.00 USD

Presley & Taylor VIntage Black Lyric Tee
$25.00 USD

Presley & Taylor Shy Guy Coolie
$6.00 USD

Presley & Taylor Honky Tonk Girl Coolie
$6.00 USD

Presley & Taylor Signed 8x10
$10.00 USD
Presley & Taylor's tour
Fans Also Follow
Never miss another Presley & Taylor concert.
Get alerts about tour announcements, concert tickets, and shows near you with a free Bandsintown account.
About Presley & Taylor

Presley & Taylor
Presley & Taylor have been building a dedicated fanbase and have relentlessly honed their craft in the writing room, on stage and in the studio since their early teens. Leading with timeless storytelling, emotional lyrics and a chemistry that only sisters can deliver, they have amassed millions of streams and views. Now in their 20’s, they’re wiser, more grounded and more connected to the music— and each other. With their new forthcoming album, produced by Andrew Baylis (Jelly Roll, Koe Wetzel), the twosome is in a brand new era and stronger than ever. The lead single from their new project “THE KIND OF GIRL” is a statement of their place in Nashville and serves as the first taste of music from this new chapter.
Their last album Limited Edition was featured on coveted editorial playlists like "New Music Friday Country," "Next From Nashville," "Fresh Finds Country," and more on Spotify, as well as "Country Pop" and "Country Waves" on Tidal, "Breakthrough Country" on Amazon Music, and "New In Country" on Apple Music. The accompanying music videos for "Heartfelt,
" and "Honky Tonk Girl," earned No. 1 spots on the fan-voted CMT 12-Pack Countdown.
Presley & Taylor's touring grows each year as they travel across the country, sharing the stage with artists like Old Dominion, Martina McBride, Sammy Kershaw and more, they have proven their ability to captivate audiences and hold their own among some of country music's biggest names. This fall they will be on tour with Haley Mae Campbell. They have also graced the stages of major music festivals such as Pepsi Gulf Coast Jam, Country Thunder SK, Country Thunder WI, Country Stampede. Their talent and hard work have earned them coveted spots on Country music’s biggest stages like CMA Fest and the world-famous Grand Ole Opry (alongside Pam Tillis). Presley & Taylor's dedication to their craft and their fans has undoubtedly set them on a path to even greater success in this new season of music.
Their last album Limited Edition was featured on coveted editorial playlists like "New Music Friday Country," "Next From Nashville," "Fresh Finds Country," and more on Spotify, as well as "Country Pop" and "Country Waves" on Tidal, "Breakthrough Country" on Amazon Music, and "New In Country" on Apple Music. The accompanying music videos for "Heartfelt,
" and "Honky Tonk Girl," earned No. 1 spots on the fan-voted CMT 12-Pack Countdown.
Presley & Taylor's touring grows each year as they travel across the country, sharing the stage with artists like Old Dominion, Martina McBride, Sammy Kershaw and more, they have proven their ability to captivate audiences and hold their own among some of country music's biggest names. This fall they will be on tour with Haley Mae Campbell. They have also graced the stages of major music festivals such as Pepsi Gulf Coast Jam, Country Thunder SK, Country Thunder WI, Country Stampede. Their talent and hard work have earned them coveted spots on Country music’s biggest stages like CMA Fest and the world-famous Grand Ole Opry (alongside Pam Tillis). Presley & Taylor's dedication to their craft and their fans has undoubtedly set them on a path to even greater success in this new season of music.
Show More
Genres:
Contemporary Country, Country Pop, Country Rock
Hometown:
Nashville, Tennessee
No upcoming shows in your city
Send a request to Presley & Taylor to play in your city
Request a show
All concerts & live streams
OCT
29
THU
Official Merch

Presley & Taylor Vinyl- Act My Age
$40.00 USD

Presley & Taylor Vinyl- Limited Edition
$30.00 USD

Presley & Taylor Sting Cherry Lip Balm
$5.00 USD

Presley & Taylor Out of This Dodge Motel Room Keychain
$10.00 USD

Presley & Taylor Safety Orange Logo Tee
$25.00 USD

Presley & Taylor Bleach Washed Never Not A Good Time Tee
$30.00 USD

Presley & Taylor VIntage Black Lyric Tee
$25.00 USD

Presley & Taylor Shy Guy Coolie
$6.00 USD

Presley & Taylor Honky Tonk Girl Coolie
$6.00 USD

Presley & Taylor Signed 8x10
$10.00 USD
Presley & Taylor's tour
About Presley & Taylor

Presley & Taylor
Presley & Taylor have been building a dedicated fanbase and have relentlessly honed their craft in the writing room, on stage and in the studio since their early teens. Leading with timeless storytelling, emotional lyrics and a chemistry that only sisters can deliver, they have amassed millions of streams and views. Now in their 20’s, they’re wiser, more grounded and more connected to the music— and each other. With their new forthcoming album, produced by Andrew Baylis (Jelly Roll, Koe Wetzel), the twosome is in a brand new era and stronger than ever. The lead single from their new project “THE KIND OF GIRL” is a statement of their place in Nashville and serves as the first taste of music from this new chapter.
Their last album Limited Edition was featured on coveted editorial playlists like "New Music Friday Country," "Next From Nashville," "Fresh Finds Country," and more on Spotify, as well as "Country Pop" and "Country Waves" on Tidal, "Breakthrough Country" on Amazon Music, and "New In Country" on Apple Music. The accompanying music videos for "Heartfelt,
" and "Honky Tonk Girl," earned No. 1 spots on the fan-voted CMT 12-Pack Countdown.
Presley & Taylor's touring grows each year as they travel across the country, sharing the stage with artists like Old Dominion, Martina McBride, Sammy Kershaw and more, they have proven their ability to captivate audiences and hold their own among some of country music's biggest names. This fall they will be on tour with Haley Mae Campbell. They have also graced the stages of major music festivals such as Pepsi Gulf Coast Jam, Country Thunder SK, Country Thunder WI, Country Stampede. Their talent and hard work have earned them coveted spots on Country music’s biggest stages like CMA Fest and the world-famous Grand Ole Opry (alongside Pam Tillis). Presley & Taylor's dedication to their craft and their fans has undoubtedly set them on a path to even greater success in this new season of music.
Their last album Limited Edition was featured on coveted editorial playlists like "New Music Friday Country," "Next From Nashville," "Fresh Finds Country," and more on Spotify, as well as "Country Pop" and "Country Waves" on Tidal, "Breakthrough Country" on Amazon Music, and "New In Country" on Apple Music. The accompanying music videos for "Heartfelt,
" and "Honky Tonk Girl," earned No. 1 spots on the fan-voted CMT 12-Pack Countdown.
Presley & Taylor's touring grows each year as they travel across the country, sharing the stage with artists like Old Dominion, Martina McBride, Sammy Kershaw and more, they have proven their ability to captivate audiences and hold their own among some of country music's biggest names. This fall they will be on tour with Haley Mae Campbell. They have also graced the stages of major music festivals such as Pepsi Gulf Coast Jam, Country Thunder SK, Country Thunder WI, Country Stampede. Their talent and hard work have earned them coveted spots on Country music’s biggest stages like CMA Fest and the world-famous Grand Ole Opry (alongside Pam Tillis). Presley & Taylor's dedication to their craft and their fans has undoubtedly set them on a path to even greater success in this new season of music.
Show More
Genres:
Contemporary Country, Country Pop, Country Rock
Hometown:
Nashville, Tennessee
Fans Also Follow
Never miss another Presley & Taylor concert.
Get alerts about tour announcements, concert tickets, and shows near you with a free Bandsintown account.
Get the full experience with the Bandsintown app.
Live Photos

What fans are saying
Presley & Taylor were amazing ! great show !!!
Sep 13, 2026·Wilkes-Barre, PA
Angel
Presley and Taylor were awesome, there style of music is captivating.
Mar 2, 2026·Nashville, TN
Wendell
Talented and silly! Always such a good time with these two and their band! 🥹💖
Feb 7, 2026·Nashville, TN

Jess
Live Photos

What fans are saying
Presley & Taylor were amazing ! great show !!!
Sep 13, 2026·Wilkes-Barre, PA
Angel
Presley and Taylor were awesome, there style of music is captivating.
Mar 2, 2026·Nashville, TN
Wendell
Talented and silly! Always such a good time with these two and their band! 🥹💖
Feb 7, 2026·Nashville, TN

Jess


